• Location

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 28
  2. 29
  3. 30
  4. 31
  5. 1

    Golf Varsity

    Away
    Golf Varsity
    vs Wilson Hall
    Trinity Collegiate School

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Augusta Christian

    Tennis Junior Varsity

    Away
    Tennis Junior Varsity vs Chapin High School

    Football Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Edens Stadium
    Football Middle School vs Ben Lippen School

    Volleyball Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball Varsity vs Augusta Christian

    Football Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Edens Stadium
    Football Junior Varsity vs Ben Lippen School
  6. 2

    @ Gaffney

    Away
    Football Varsity vs Gaffney High School
  1. 4
  2. 5
  3. 6

    Golf Varsity

    Home
    Golf Varsity vs Camden High School

    Tennis Red

    Home
    Tennis Red vs AC Flora High School
  4. 7

    Volleyball Blue Team

    Away
    Volleyball Blue Team vs Cardinal Newman School

    Volleyball Blue Team

    Away
    Volleyball Blue Team vs All Saints' Episcopal Day School
  5. 8

    Tennis Junior Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts(South Campus)
    Tennis Junior Varsity vs Laurence Manning Academy

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Fawcett Indoor Stadium
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Laurence Manning Academy

    Tennis Varsity

    Away
    Tennis Varsity vs Lexington High School

    Football Middle School

    Away
    Football Middle School vs Laurence Manning Academy

    Volleyball Red Team

    Away
    Volleyball Red Team vs Orangeburg Preparatory School

    Volleyball Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Fawcett Indoor Stadium
    Volleyball Varsity vs Laurence Manning Academy

    Volleyball Red Team

    Away
    Volleyball Red Team vs Timmerman School

    Football Junior Varsity

    Away
    Football Junior Varsity vs Laurence Manning Academy
  6. 9

    Football Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Edens Stadium
    Football Varsity vs Laurence Manning Academy
  1. 11
  2. 12

    Volleyball Red Team

    Home
    Playing Fields - Fawcett Indoor Stadium
    Volleyball Red Team vs Ben Lippen School

    Volleyball Red Team

    Home
    Playing Fields - Fawcett Indoor Stadium
    Volleyball Red Team vs Orangeburg Preparatory School
  3. 13

    Tennis Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts(South Campus)
    Tennis Varsity vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal

    Tennis Junior Varsity

    Away
    Tennis Junior Varsity vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Fawcett Indoor Stadium
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal

    Tennis Red

    Home
    Tennis Red vs AC Flora High School

    Volleyball Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Fawcett Indoor Stadium
    Volleyball Varsity vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal

    Volleyball Red Team

    Away
    Volleyball Red Team vs Timmerman School

    Volleyball Red Team

    Away
    Volleyball Red Team vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal
  4. 14

    Golf Varsity

    Away
    Golf Varsity vs Ben Lippen School

    Volleyball Blue Team

    Home
    Playing Fields - Fawcett Indoor Stadium
    Volleyball Blue Team vs Timmerman School

    Volleyball Blue Team

    Home
    Playing Fields - Fawcett Indoor Stadium
    Volleyball Blue Team vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal
  5. 15

    Golf Varsity

    Away
    Golf Varsity
    vs Wilson Hall
    Trinity Collegiate School

    Tennis Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts(South Campus)
    Tennis Varsity vs Ben Lippen School

    Tennis Junior Varsity

    Away
    Tennis Junior Varsity vs Ben Lippen School

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Fawcett Indoor Stadium
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Ben Lippen School

    Football Middle School

    Away
    Football Middle School vs Wilson Hall

    Volleyball Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Fawcett Indoor Stadium
    Volleyball Varsity vs Ben Lippen School

    Football Junior Varsity

    Away
    Football Junior Varsity vs Wilson Hall
  6. 16

    Football Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Edens Stadium
    Football Varsity vs Wilson Hall
  7. 17

    Swimming Varsity

    Away
    Swimming Varsity vs Pinewood Preparatory School
  1. 18
  2. 19

    Tennis Red

    Away
    Tennis Red vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal
  3. 20

    Tennis Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts(South Campus)
    Tennis Junior Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Tennis Varsity

    Away
    Tennis Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Volleyball Blue Team

    Home
    Playing Fields - Fawcett Indoor Stadium
    Volleyball Blue Team vs Northside Christian Academy

    Volleyball Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Volleyball Blue Team

    Home
    Playing Fields - Fawcett Indoor Stadium
    Volleyball Blue Team vs Westside Christian Academy
  4. 21

    MS Race

    Canceled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Cross Country Course (South Campus)

    MS Race

    Canceled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Cross Country Course (South Campus)
  5. 22

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal

    Tennis Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts(South Campus)
    Tennis Junior Varsity vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal

    Football Middle School

    Canceled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Edens Stadium
    Football Middle School vs Pinewood Preparatory School

    Tennis Varsity

    Away
    Tennis Varsity vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal

    Volleyball Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball Varsity vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal

    Football Junior Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Edens Stadium
    Football Junior Varsity vs Pinewood Preparatory School
  6. 23

    Football Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Edens Stadium
    Football Varsity vs Camden Military School
  7. 24

    Swimming Varsity

    Home
    Swimming Varsity vs Trinity Collegiate School
  1. 25
  2. 26

    Tennis Red

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts(South Campus)
    Tennis Red vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal

    Volleyball Blue Team

    Away
    Volleyball Blue Team vs Trinity Collegiate School

    Volleyball Blue Team

    Away
    Volleyball Blue Team vs The King's Academy
  3. 27

    Tennis Junior Varsity

    Away
    Tennis Junior Varsity vs Wilson Hall

    Tennis Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts(South Campus)
    Tennis Varsity vs Augusta Christian

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Fawcett Indoor Stadium
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Augusta Christian

    Volleyball Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Fawcett Indoor Stadium
    Volleyball Varsity vs Augusta Christian
  4. 28

    Football Middle School

    Home
    Football Middle School vs Wilson Hall
  5. 29

    Golf Varsity

    Away
    Golf Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Tennis Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts(South Campus)
    Tennis Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Tennis Junior Varsity

    Away
    Tennis Junior Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Fawcett Indoor Stadium
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Football Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Edens Stadium
    Football Junior Varsity vs Augusta Christian

    Volleyball Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Fawcett Indoor Stadium
    Volleyball Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Volleyball Red Team

    Away
    Volleyball Red Team vs Gray Collegiate Academy

    Volleyball Red Team

    Away
    Volleyball Red Team vs Northside Christian Academy

    WILL START 45MIN FOLLOWING THE JV GAME

    Home
    Football Varsity vs Augusta Christian
  6. 30
  7. 1