Private Independent school from PK through 12th grade.
  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 28
  2. 29
  3. 30
  4. 31
  5. 1
  6. 2

    1st Round Playoffs

    Home
    Playing Fields - Edens Stadium
    Football Varsity vs Wilson Hall
  7. 3
  1. 4
  2. 5
  3. 6
  4. 7
  5. 8

    STATE CHEER COMP

    Rescheduled
    TBD
  6. 9

    2nd Round Playoffs

    Home
    Playing Fields - Edens Stadium
    Football Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School
  7. 10

    SCISA SCHOOLS

    Scrimmage
    Home
    Playing Fields - Wrestling Barn

    Hammond Skyhawk Cheer Invitational

    Home
    Playing Fields - Lower School Gym
  1. 11
  2. 12
  3. 13
  4. 14
  5. 16
  6. 17

    STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - @ Benedict College

    Neutral
    Football Varsity vs First Baptist Church School
  1. 18
  2. 19

    Harvest Hope Food Bank Tournament

    Away
    Basketball Varsity Girls vs Eau Claire High School
  3. 20

    Harvest Hope Food Bank Tournament

    Away
    Basketball Varsity Girls vs Gilbert High School
  4. 21
  5. 22
  6. 23
  7. 24
  1. 25
  2. 26
  3. 27

    Basketball Junior Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper School Gym
    Basketball Junior Varsity Girls vs Northside Christian Academy

    Basketball Middle School Girls

    Away
    Basketball Middle School Girls vs Northside Christian Academy

    Basketball Middle School Boys

    Away
    Basketball Middle School Boys vs Northside Christian Academy

    Basketball Junior Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper School Gym
    Basketball Junior Varsity Boys vs Northside Christian Academy

    Basketball Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper School Gym
    Basketball Varsity Girls vs Northside Christian Academy

    Basketball Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper School Gym
    Basketball Varsity Boys vs Northside Christian Academy
  4. 28

    Basketball Middle School Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Lower School Gym
    Basketball Middle School Girls vs Laurence Manning Academy

    MS Wrestling

    Home
    Playing Fields - Wrestling Barn
    MS Wrestling
    vs Ben Lippen School
    Camden Military School

    Basketball Varsity Girls

    Home
    Basketball Varsity Girls vs Dreher High School

    Basketball Middle School Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Lower School Gym
    Basketball Middle School Boys vs Laurence Manning Academy
  5. 29
  6. 1