Private Independent school from PK through 12th grade.
  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Tennis Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts(South Campus)
    Tennis Junior Varsity vs Ben Lippen School

    Tennis Varsity

    Away
    Tennis Varsity vs Ben Lippen School

    Volleyball Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper School Gym
    Volleyball Middle School vs Ben Lippen School

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper School Gym
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Ben Lippen School

    Volleyball Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper School Gym
    Volleyball Varsity vs Ben Lippen School
  4. 4

    Volleyball Middle School

    Away
    Volleyball Middle School vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal

    Volleyball Middle School

    Away
    Volleyball Middle School vs Wilson Hall
  5. 5

    Tennis Junior Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts(South Campus)
    Tennis Junior Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Tennis Varsity

    Canceled
    Away
    Tennis Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper School Gym
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Football Middle School

    Canceled
    Away
    Football Middle School vs Ben Lippen School

    Volleyball Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper School Gym
    Volleyball Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Football Junior Varsity

    Canceled
    Away
    Football Junior Varsity vs Ben Lippen School
  6. 6

    Football Varsity

    Away
    Football Varsity vs Charlotte Country Day School
  7. 7
  1. 8
  2. 9

    Girls Golf

    Away
    Golf Varsity
    vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal
    Northside Christian Academy
  3. 10

    Tennis Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts(South Campus)
    Tennis Junior Varsity vs AC Flora High School

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Richland Northeast High School

    Girls Cross Country

    Away
    Lakeside High School

    Volleyball Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Lower School Gym
    Volleyball Middle School vs Thomas Sumter Academy

    Volleyball Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball Varsity vs Richland Northeast High School
  4. 11

    Golf Varsity

    Away
    Golf Varsity
    vs Wilson Hall
    Northside Christian Academy
  5. 12

    Tennis Varsity

    Away
    Tennis Varsity vs Augusta Christian

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Augusta Christian

    Football Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Edens Stadium
    Football Middle School vs Pinewood Preparatory School

    Volleyball Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball Varsity vs Augusta Christian

    Football Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Edens Stadium
    Football Junior Varsity vs Pinewood Preparatory School
  6. 13

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Pinewood Preparatory School

    Volleyball Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball Varsity vs Pinewood Preparatory School

    Football Varsity

    Away
    Football Varsity vs Pinewood Preparatory School
  7. 14

    Mt. Pleasant Rec Center

    Away
    Swimming Varsity vs Pinewood Preparatory School

    Eye Opener

    Away
  1. 16
  2. 17

    Tennis Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts(South Campus)
    Tennis Varsity vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal

    Tennis Junior Varsity

    Away
    Tennis Junior Varsity vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal

    Girls Golf

    Away
    Golf Varsity vs Camden High School

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper School Gym
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal

    Volleyball Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper School Gym
    Volleyball Varsity vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal
  3. 18

    Middle School Race Only

    Home
    Playing Fields - Cross Country Course (South Campus)

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Home
    Upper School Gym - US Gym - US Gym
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Volleyball Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Lower School Gym
    Volleyball Middle School vs Cardinal Newman School

    Volleyball Varsity

    Home
    Upper School Gym - US Gym - US Gym
    Volleyball Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Volleyball Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Lower School Gym
    Volleyball Middle School vs Robert E Lee Academy
  4. 19

    Volleyball Middle School

    Canceled
    Home
    LS Fitness Center - LS Fitness Center - LS Fitness
    Volleyball Middle School vs Trinity-Byrnes Collegiate School

    Tennis Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts(South Campus)
    Tennis Varsity vs AC Flora High School

    Tennis Junior Varsity

    Away
    Tennis Junior Varsity vs AC Flora High School

    Football Middle School

    Home
    Playing Fields - Edens Stadium
    Football Middle School vs Wilson Hall

    Football Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Edens Stadium
    Football Junior Varsity vs Wilson Hall
  5. 20

    Football Varsity

    Away
    Football Varsity vs Wilson Hall
  1. 22
  2. 23

    Girls Golf

    Away
    Golf Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Tennis Junior Varsity

    Home
    Tennis Junior Varsity vs Wilson Hall
  3. 24

    Tennis Junior Varsity

    Away
    Tennis Junior Varsity vs Ben Lippen School

    Tennis Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts(South Campus)
    Tennis Varsity vs Ben Lippen School

    Volleyball Middle School

    Away
    Volleyball Middle School vs Ben Lippen School

    Tennis Red Team

    Away
    Tennis Red Team vs AC Flora High School

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Ben Lippen School

    Volleyball Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball Varsity vs Ben Lippen School
  4. 25

    Boys Cross Country

    Away
    Patriot Park
    Boys Cross Country
    vs Thomas Sumter Academy
    Wilson Hall
  5. 26

    Girls Golf

    Away
    Golf Varsity
    vs Heathwood Hall Episcopal
    Wilson Hall

    Volleyball Junior Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball Junior Varsity vs Laurence Manning Academy

    Tennis Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts(South Campus)
    Tennis Varsity vs Wilson Hall

    Volleyball Varsity

    Away
    Volleyball Varsity vs Laurence Manning Academy

    Volleyball Middle School

    Away
    Volleyball Middle School vs Timmerman School

    Football Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Edens Stadium
    Football Junior Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Volleyball Middle School

    Away
    Volleyball Middle School vs Northside Christian Academy
  6. 27

    Football Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Edens Stadium
    Football Varsity vs First Baptist Church School
  7. 28

    Swimming Varsity

    Away
    Swimming Varsity vs Wilson Hall
  1. 30

    Tennis Varsity

    Away
    Tennis Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Tennis Junior Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Tennis Courts(South Campus)
    Tennis Junior Varsity vs Cardinal Newman School

    Football Middle School

    Away
    Football Middle School vs Ben Lippen School

    Football Junior Varsity

    Away
    Football Junior Varsity vs Ben Lippen School
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4
  6. 5